परमाणु ऊर्जा कनिष्ठ महाविद्यालय,मुंबई - ४०००९४
(प. ऊ. शि. सं., परमाणु ऊर्जा विभाग का स्वायत्त निकाय, भारत सरकार)
ATOMIC ENERGY JUNIOR COLLEGE, MUMBAI - 400094
(Under the Aegis of Atomic Energy Education Society,An autonomous body under Department Of Atomic Energy, Govt. Of India)
Affiliated to Maharashtra State Board of Secondary & Higher Secondary Education, Pune

TEAM AEJC MUMBAI


Sr. No.

Emp. ID

Name of Employee
(Dr/Shri/Smt/Ms)

Designation

Subject

e-Mail ID

1

2653

Anand Kumar

Principal

Chemistry

aecsmum8@yahoo.co.in

2

2715

Dyaneshwar R Mohrir

Vice-Principal

Physics

dnyanu1976@gmail.com

3

1478

Omita Mandal

PGT(Sel Sc)

Maths

amita20787@gmail.com

4

1889

Smita Uday Bobhate

PGT(Sr Sc)

Electronics

smitabobhate@gmail.com

5

1766

Elsy Peter

PGT(Sr Sc)

Maths

elsypeter_30@gmail.com

6

2298

Y Omkara Murthy

PGT(Sr Sc)

Computer Sc.

omkaraaecs@gmail.com

7

1372

K V Krishna Sarma

PGT(Sr Sc)

Chemistry

kvks1963@gmail.com

8

2393

S Poonguzhali

PGT(Sr Sc)

Chemistry

pb.chittu2009@gmail.com

9

1924

K V Rogen

PGT(Sr Sc)

Computer Sc.

rogenvarghese@gmail.com

10

2557

Rathod Ravikant S

PGT(Sr Sc)

Electronics

aejcelectronics@gmail.com

11

2713

B Annapurna

PGT(Sr Sc)

Economics

bannapurna.2008@gmail.com

12

3283

Urmila Kedar Tendulkar

PGT(Sr Sc)

Chemistry

urmiten@gmail.com

13

2046

R M Nagarajan

PGT

Maths

ramalingamnagarajan378@gmail.com

14

2974

Lekha C Pillai

PGT

Physics

lekhachellappanpillai@gmail.com

15

2404

Hemamalini P N Menon

PGT

English

hemamalini.pn@gmail.com

16

2496

Khullar Sudhir

PGT

English

babakhul@gmail.com

17

2780

Mahesh P Mane

PGT

Computer Sc.

mpmaejc2015@gmail.com

18

3133

Archana R Gadgadekar

PGT

Commerce

archana.rg77@gmail.com

19

3174

Papia Bhadra

PGT

Biology

papia.bhadra@gmail.com

20

2398

Dhanurdhar Jha

PGT

Hindi

dhanurdharjha@gmail.com

21

1718

Krishnakumar P K

TGT(Sr Sc)

Computer Sc.

pkkrishnakumar64@gmail.com

22

1616

Pramod S Tanpure

TGT(Sr Sc)

PET

pst.tanpure@gmail.com

23

2459

Saisree Menon

Librarian

------

saisreemenon@gmail.com

24

1356

Beena Nair

Sr. Clerk

------

bsnair31@yahoo.com

25

2134

G Vijayalakshmi Sarma

Sr. Clerk

------

vijayalakshmigangaraju@gmail.com

26

2471

Manoj S Shringarpure

UDC

------

manojshringarpure@gmail.com

27

1561

Dattaram Vishram Jadhav

Lab Assist

-----

------

28

1792

N C Antonyraj

Lab Asst

------

ncanthonyraj@gmail.com

29

1794

Raghunath K Bansode

Lab Asst

------

raghunathbansode51169@gmail.com

30

2824

Neha Prasod Bhosale

Lab Assist

-----

nehapbhosale@gmail.com

31

2825

Mahesh Muljibhai Walendra

Lab Asst

-----

tapsmahesh@gmail.com

32

1793

Narayan G Nachare

WA-C

-----

-----

33

2179

Anant Damodar Sapkal

WA-C

-----

-----

34

2251

Sunilkumar B Karotiya

WA-C

-----

-----

35

2377

Vinod Keshav Talekarkar

WA-B

-----

vinodtalekar100@gmail.com