Atomic Energy Junior College
Principal's Message
AEJC - SPORTS

SPORTS

 
RESULTS OF INTER CLASS  ATHLETICS & INDIVIDUAL GAMES 2018-19  
CLASS XI
SN EVENT  NAME OF THE STUDENT  SEC POS NAME OF THE STUDENT  SEC
1 100 MTRS  MAS. KUNAL BHOKTE K I KU. ASHWINI LOKHANDE K
MAS. RUSTUAM HOSANG DESAI A II KU. VAISHNAVI SHIMPI  E
MAS. N. SURYENDRA D III KU. LUBNA MULANI A
2 200 MTRS  MAS. RUSTUAM HOSANG DESAI A I KU. TANVI PATIL K
MAS. N. SURYENDRA D II KU. LUBNA MULANI A
MAS. ASHUTOSH DURGULE A III KU. VAISHNAVI SHIMPI  E
3 400 MTRS  MAS. KUNAL BHOKTE K I KU. TANVI PATIL K
MAS. RUSTUAM HOSANG DESAI A II KU. DIVYA PILLAI D
MAS. ASHUTOSH DURGULE A III KU. VAISHNAVI SHIMPI  E
4 800 MTRS  MAS. KUNAL BHOKTE K I KU. TANVI PATIL K
MAS. ADITYA WALMIKI B II KU. ALAKNANDA MISHRA D
MAS. ANURAG MOTE  E III KU. RITUJA PAWAR K
5 1500 MTRS  MAS. KUNAL BHOKTE K I KU. TANVI PATIL K
MAS. PRASHANT JADHAV K II KU. ALAKNANDA MISHRA D
MAS. ADITYA WALMIKI B III KU. POOJA PAWAR K
6 DT MAS. RUSTUAM HOSANG DESAI A I KU. SIDDHI DHAMAPURKAR E
MAS. OMKAR DOGRA   B II KU. RASHI BUDUKH B
MAS. RAHUL MADHESWARAN B III KU. SATVIKA GAIKWAD A
7 JT MAS. RUSTUAM HOSANG DESAI A I KU. SMRUTI CHAVAN D
MAS. PRASHANT JADHAV K II KU. ASHWINI LOKHANDE K
MAS. SIDDHARTH G B III KU. ASHLESHA  B
8 SP MAS. N. SURYENDRA D I KU. SIDDHI DHAMAPURKAR E
MAS. KARTIK KADU K II KU. NEHA KAMBLE D
MAS. SOMKANT SINGH TOMAR K III KU. ASHWINI LOKHANDE K
9 BADMIN  TON MAS. NILESH DHUTRAJ  K I KU. VAISHNAVI SHIMPI  E
MAS. ANURAG MOTE  E II KU. SNEHA PILLAI  K
MAS. OMKAR DOGRA   B III KU. VAISHNAVI RAWAT  B
10 TABLE TENNIS MAS. SHUBHAM SHARMA A I KU. VAISHNAVI RANE K
MAS. SUKESHWARAN T  B II KU. TEJASWI KAMBLE E
MAS. SAHEEL CHAVAN B III    
CLASS XII
SN EVENT  NAME OF THE STUDENT  SEC POS NAME OF THE STUDENT  SEC
1 100 MTRS  MAS. SHIVAM PARIYA A I KU. MANASI KAMATH K
MAS. SHIV KUMAR AHIRWAR C II KU. VISHAKHA SINGH K
MAS. MAHESH KAMBLE B III KU. AKSHADA PORE K
MAS. CHANDAN KUMAR K III    
2 200 MTRS  MAS. SHIVAM PARIYA A I KU. MANASI KAMATH K
MAS. CHANDAN KUMAR K II KU. AKSHADA PORE K
MAS. RAHUL KUMAR A III KU. VISHAKHA SINGH K
3 400 MTRS  MAS. SHIVAM PARIYA A I KU. MANASI KAMATH K
MAS. SHIV KUMAR AHIRWAR C II KU. AKSHADA PORE K
MAS. RAHUL KUMAR A III KU. VISHAKHA SINGH K
4 800 MTRS  MAS. RAHUL KUMAR A I KU. URVI CHAVAN E
MAS. SAGAR MORE A II KU. ANANYA ANIL KUMAR E
MAS. CHANDAN KUMAR K III KU. MITTALI UBALE B
5 1500 MTRS  MAS. RAHUL KUMAR A I KU. MANASI KAMATH K
MAS. SAGAR MORE A II KU. URVI CHAVAN E
MAS. ANNVICK SHINDE B III KU. KSHITIJA NAKHWA B
6 DT MAS. VIRAJ MAHADIK A I KU. URVI CHAVAN E
MAS. NAVNEET SINGH A II KU. GEETA SAROJ B
MAS. SHIVAM PARIYA A III KU. VISHAKHA SINGH K
7 JT MAS. SHIV KUMAR AHIRWAR C I KU. ANANYA ANIL KUMAR E
MAS. SAGAR MORE A II KU. SMRITI KARN B
MAS. VIRAJ MAHADIK A III KU. SHIPRIKA MORE K
8 SP MAS. SHIV KUMAR AHIRWAR C I KU. ANANYA ANIL KUMAR E
MAS. JANMESH NAWRIKAR K II KU. RUTUJA AHER K
MAS. OMKAR GODE C III KU. MANASI KAMATH K
9 BADMIN  TON MAS. MAHESH KAMBLE B I KU. SWATI MISHRA D
MAS. SANSKAR JALAN E II KU. PRADNYA GHOLAP E
MAS. SANKET PATIL D III KU. ADITI SATDIVE  D
10 TABLE TENNIS MAS. RAJ RATHOD B I KU. WASUNDHARA MISTRI D
MAS. DIPESH DIVEKAR C II KU. DEVIPRIYA R N E
MAS. AQIL PATHUTHARA E III    
             

 

  •                           This site can be best viewed in 1024 X 768 Resolutions and IE 5+